French Bulldog Puppy in Las Vegas, Nevada

  • Thread starter spoiledpuplv
  • Start date
  • #1
Breed
French Bulldog
Date Born
10/05/2019
Sex
Male
Price
$4,550.00
City
Las Vegas
State
Nevada - NV
Breed: French Bulldog

Nickname: Dixon

D.O.B: October 05, 2019

Sex: Male

Approx Size at Maturity: 25 - 30 lbs

Vaccine/Deworm: Up to Date

Coat/Hair: Straight, Dense

Personality: Sweet, Loving, Playful

All of our puppies are potty trained and house broken :)

www.SpoiledPupLV.com

Spoiled Pup LV
7320 S. Rainbow Blvd #108, Las Vegas, NV 89139
Call or Text 702-800-9233
 

Attachments

  • dixon1.jpg
    dixon1.jpg
    77 KB · Views: 1
  • dixon2.jpg
    dixon2.jpg
    77.4 KB · Views: 0
  • dixon3.jpg
    dixon3.jpg
    72 KB · Views: 0
  • dixon4.jpg
    dixon4.jpg
    55.8 KB · Views: 0
Last edited by a moderator:
Top