French Bulldog for Sale in Las Vegas, Nevada

  • Thread starter spoiledpuplv
  • Start date
S

spoiledpuplv

Member
  • #1
Breed
French Bulldog
Date Born
05/30/2019
Sex
Female
Price
$3,250.00
City
Las Vegas
State
Nevada - NV
Location: State
Nevada
Breed: French Bulldog

Nickname: Cookies n Cream

D.O.B: May 30, 2019

Sex: Female

Approx Size at Maturity: 20 - 25 lbs

Vaccine/Deworm: Up to Date

Coat/Hair: Short, Dense

Personality: Sweet, Affectionate, Playful


All of our puppies are potty trained and house broken :)

www.SpoiledPupLV.com

Spoiled Pup LV
7320 S. Rainbow Blvd #108, Las Vegas, NV 89139
Call or Text 702-800-9233
 

Attachments

  • cookiesncream1.jpg
    cookiesncream1.jpg
    54.1 KB · Views: 7
  • cookiesncream2.jpg
    cookiesncream2.jpg
    56.7 KB · Views: 7
  • cookiesncream3.jpg
    cookiesncream3.jpg
    42.3 KB · Views: 6
  • cookiesncream4.jpg
    cookiesncream4.jpg
    46.4 KB · Views: 4
Last edited by a moderator:
Top