Boston Terrier for Sale in Las Vegas, Nevada

  • Thread starter spoiledpuplv
  • Start date
S

spoiledpuplv

Member
  • #1
Breed
Boston Terrier
Date Born
01/11/2019
Sex
Female
Price
$1,450.00
City
Las Vegas
State
Nevada - NV
Breed: Boston Terrier

Nickname: Darla

D.O.B: January 11, 2019

Sex: Female

Approx Size at Maturity: 10 - 12 lbs

Vaccine/Deworm: Up to Date

Coat/Hair: Short, Dense

Personality: Playful, Intelligent, Affectionate



All of our puppies are potty trained and house broken :)

www.SpoiledPupLV.com

Spoiled Pup LV
7320 S. Rainbow Blvd #108, Las Vegas, NV 89139
Call or Text 702-800-9233
 

Attachments

  • darla1.jpg
    darla1.jpg
    51 KB · Views: 4
  • darla2.jpg
    darla2.jpg
    49.7 KB · Views: 3
  • darla3.jpg
    darla3.jpg
    53.5 KB · Views: 3
  • darla4.jpg
    darla4.jpg
    45.7 KB · Views: 2
Last edited by a moderator:
Top