Yorkshire Terrier for Sale

yjung.kim

Member
Breed
Yorkshire Terrier
Date Born
09/12/2018
Sex
Male
Price
$1350
Nickname : George
D.O.B. : 9/12/ 2018
Breed : Yorkshire Terrier
Sex : Male
Approx. Size at Maturity: 5 - 7 lbs
Vaccine/Deworming: Up to Date

6271 Rosemead Blvd Temple city CA 91780

626-782-7810 Call
310-350-3422 text

www.poochandgroom.com
 

Attachments

  • GEORGE.jpg
    GEORGE.jpg
    81.2 KB · Views: 6
  • GEORGE1.jpg
    GEORGE1.jpg
    78 KB · Views: 5
Last edited by a moderator:
Top