Yorkshire Terrier for Sale in Las Vegas, Nevada

  • Thread starter spoiledpuplv
  • Start date
S

spoiledpuplv

Member
  • #1
Breed
Yorkshire Terrier
Date Born
09/01/2019
Sex
Female
Price
2150
City
Las Vegas
Location: State
Nevada
Breed: Yorkshire Terrier

Nickname: Minnie

D.O.B: September 01, 2019

Sex: Female

Approx Size at Maturity: 3.5 - 4.5 lbs

Vaccine/Deworm: Up to Date

Coat/Hair: Straight, Non-Shedding

Personality: Playful, Sweet, Loving

All of our puppies are potty trained and house broken :)

www.SpoiledPupLV.com

Spoiled Pup LV
7320 S. Rainbow Blvd #108, Las Vegas, NV 89139
Call or Text 702-800-9233
 

Attachments

  • minnie1.jpeg
    minnie1.jpeg
    78 KB Views: 0
  • minnie2.jpeg
    minnie2.jpeg
    81.6 KB Views: 0
  • minnie3.jpeg
    minnie3.jpeg
    75.3 KB Views: 0
  • minnie4.jpeg
    minnie4.jpeg
    63.9 KB Views: 0
Last edited by a moderator:
Top