Pomeranian for Sale in Las Vegas, Nevada

Breed
Pomeranian
Date Born
09/15/2019
Sex
Female
Price
$2,750.00
Location: City
Las Vegas
Location: State
Nevada
Breed: Pomeranian

Nickname: Sage

D.O.B: September 15, 2019

Sex: Female

Approx Size at Maturity: 5 - 7 lbs

Vaccine/Deworm: Up to Date

Coat/Hair: Straight, Dense

Personality: Sweet, Intelligent, Playful

All of our puppies are potty trained and house broken :)

www.SpoiledPupLV.com

Spoiled Pup LV
7320 S. Rainbow Blvd #108, Las Vegas, NV 89139
Call or Text 702-800-9233
 

Attachments

Last edited by a moderator:
Top