Maltipoo for Sale in Temple City, California

  • Thread starter yjung.kim
  • Start date
Y

yjung.kim

Member
  • #1
Breed
Maltipoo
Date Born
09/21/2018
Sex
Male
Price
$1150
City
Temple City
State
California - CA
Nickname : Anderson
D.O.B. : 9/21/ 2018
Breed : Maltipoo
Sex : Male
Approx. Size at Maturity: 7 - 9 lbs
Vaccine/Deworming: Up to Date

6271 Rosemead Blvd Temple city CA 91780

626-782-7810 Call
310-350-3422 text

www.poochandgroom.com
 

Attachments

  • ANDERSON.jpg
    ANDERSON.jpg
    89.6 KB · Views: 8
  • ANDERSON1.jpg
    ANDERSON1.jpg
    73.5 KB · Views: 5
Last edited by a moderator:
Top